ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16327026
nr 1632 7026
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. "streetballad". Signed, numbered 71/360. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 48x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "streetballad". Signerad, numrerad 71/360. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 48x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x60 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 350
Monday July 15 2024
at 19:59:29
4/7 19:26:37
300 kr
15/7 19:52:08