ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371363
nr 837 1363
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), Sweden, fishing-boats, 275/360, subject size: 30 x 45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Fiskebåtar, 275/360, motivets mått: 30 x 45
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2013
at 18:32:21
29/7 12:29:46
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker