ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16926155
nr 1692 6155
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/250, brudpar. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/250, brudpar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x37 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
SEK 100
Monday April 7 2025
at 20:26:58
5/4 20:14:30
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg