FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14114301
nr 1411 4301
CUPBOARD
1930s, inlaid woodwork. Length: 88, width: 43 cm, height: 120 cm, stains, wear. , key
1930-tal, intarsia. Bredd: 88, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 120 cm, nyckel
Condition: fläckar, slitage
800
SEK 1500
Monday August 16 2021
at 20:09:52
1.100 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.400 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)