MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 17475328

nr 1747 5328

MIRROR

Gustavian style, 104x47, wear, damages.

Gustaviansk stil, 104x47 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:36:12

7/12 23:28:03 1      Vinnande bud

Den Gustavianska stilen