ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16285004
nr 1628 5004
Stanislaw Zoladz
(f. 1952), Sverige
Stanislav Zolaz. Signed, numbered 211/230, dated -89, Kustklippa. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 211/230, daterad -89, Kustklippa. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x71 cm
Stanislaw Zoladz, born 1952, Swedish and Polish painter.
800
SEK 600
Monday June 17 2024
at 19:13:07
13/6 09:40:44
500 kr
17/6 19:08:07
Stanislaw Zoladz
Read more about Stanislaw Zoladz