ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12332383
nr 1233 2383
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, town scene, signed. Bech. Oil on canvas, 46x37,
oidentifierad konstnär, stadsmotiv, signerad. Bech. Olja på duk, 46x37
300
SEK 100
Monday February 4 2019
at 19:07:59
4/2 15:58:30