ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16374274

nr 1637 4274

Gull-Britt Karlsson

(f. 1942), Sverige

Gull-Britt Karlsson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/30, dated -86. Image dimensions: 33x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 2/30, daterad -86. Bildmått: 33x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm

Gull-Britt Karlsson, Swedish painter born 1942.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 26 2024
at 18:31:28

26/8 16:13:11 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gull-Britt Karlsson

Read more about Gull-Britt Karlsson