ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8023520
*
nr 802 3520
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), signerad -99, subject size: 20x12,
ETCHING, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), signerad -99, motivets mått: 20x12
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday January 21 2013
at 19:58:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/1 12:34:15
1
100 kr
21/1 19:53:27
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lennart glemme svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Lennart Glemme
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
nr 802 3520
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), signerad -99, subject size: 20x12,
ETCHING, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), signerad -99, motivets mått: 20x12
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 21 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/1 12:34:15 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 21/1 19:53:27 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lennart glemme svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



