ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482539
nr 848 2539
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), 127/150, subject size: 40x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 127/150, motivets mått: 40x49
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 400
Monday September 23 2013
at 20:06:27
350 kr
200 kr
300 kr
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin