ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10027186
nr 1002 7186
OIL PAINTING
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Stockholm, signed, 52x39, duk med lagning.
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, 52x39
Condition: duk med lagning
Monday December 14 2015
at 18:36:35