ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792037
nr 1579 2037
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 74/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x34 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 74/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x34 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:01:40
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe