ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17475277

nr 1747 5277

Arne Granhall

(1915-2004), Sverige

Arne Granhall (1915-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated - 55, indoor picture. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 31x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x34 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad - 55, interiör. Akvarell, bildmått: 31x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x34 cm

Arne Granhall, Swedish printmaker and sculptor born 1915, dead 2004 .

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:54:00

  • Artist/Designer

Arne Granhall

Read more about Arne Granhall