ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11886030
nr 1188 6030
Berndt Lindholm
(1841-1914), Sverige
Berndt Lindholm (1841-1914), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed, dated 1896. Olja på duk, 40x65 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1896. Olja på duk, 40x65 cm
Berndt Adolf Lindholm, Swedish-Finnish painter, born 1841, dead 1914.
12000
SEK 12000
Monday June 4 2018
at 18:46:38
4/6 16:25:45
Berndt Lindholm
Read more about Berndt Lindholm