ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14577035
nr 1457 7035
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. "Jordbrukare. Signed, numbered 5/40. Image dimensions: 27x27, outer dimensions including frame: 52x47,
ETCHING, "Jordbrukare. Signerad, numrerad 5/40. Bildmått: 27x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x47 cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
300
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:20:59