ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15707108
nr 1570 7108
Ã…ke Ã…hlin
(f. 1913), Sverige
2 pcs, Ã…ke Ã…hlin (b. 1913), Sweden. Signed, numbered 31-35/60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 31-35/60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x64 cm
Ã…ke Ã…hlin, Swedish painter born 1913.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 16 2023
at 18:33:39
16/10 17:08:37