ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13407221
nr 1340 7221
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 98/200. Subject: 29x57cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 98/200. Motivet: 29x57cm
SEK 150
Monday August 10 2020
at 18:48:10
7/8 20:51:41
100 kr
9/8 09:38:00