ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11018007
nr 1101 8007
Jordi Arkö
(f. 1951), Sverige
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 43x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jordi Arkö (f. 1951), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 43x28
SEK 100
Monday April 10 2017
at 19:45:07
9/4 10:59:04
10/4 18:12:07