ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15799342
nr 1579 9342
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x94,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x94 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
700
SEK 300
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:44:29
20/11 16:04:38
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz