ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12894113
nr 1289 4113
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Still life with flowers, signed, ej daterad. Subject: 72x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben, Signerad, ej daterad. Motivet: 72x52 cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 500
Monday November 18 2019
at 18:56:23
18/11 18:30:14
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin