ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12321008
nr 1232 1008
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Still life. Signed, oil on canvas, 55x46,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad, Olja på duk, 55x46
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
7000
SEK 6000
Monday January 28 2019
at 18:54:59
25/1 23:09:46
- Klassiska
Jan 28
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska