ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17155248
nr 1715 5248
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ulf Onsberg (b. 1932), Sweden. Composition. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 272/450 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x65,
Ulf Onsberg (f. 1932), Sverige. Komposition. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 272/450 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x65 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday August 4 2025
at 19:41:30
4/8 19:36:30