ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108222
nr 1610 8222
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, kustmotiv med figurer, no signature. Oil on canvas, 63x103 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x124,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, kustmotiv med figurer, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 63x103 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x124 cm
Monday April 1 2024
at 20:23:37