ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17138099
nr 1713 8099
GRAPHIC ART
K-C Json. ”Se bra ut”. Signed, numbered 5/50. Image dimensions: 28x37 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 30x40 cm,
K-C Json. ”Se bra ut”. Signerad, numrerad 5/50. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 28x37 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 30x40 cm
Monday July 14 2025
at 18:13:35