ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15904081
nr 1590 4081
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad G Lindh, Pojkar och eka. Around year 1900, oil on canvas, 96x147 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 140x190 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad G Lindh, Pojkar och eka. Omkring 1900, Olja på duk, 96x147 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 140x190 cm
1500
SEK 6200
Monday January 15 2024
at 19:25:26
3.400 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
3.400 kr
3.400 kr (Robot)
3.600 kr
4.400 kr
4.000 kr
4.200 kr (Robot)
6.000 kr