ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13229092
nr 1322 9092
Cesare Marchesini
(f. 1939), Italien
Cesare Marchesini (b. 1939), Italy. Signed, numbered 30/360. Subject: 45x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/360. Motivet: 45x57 cm
Cesare Marchesini, Italian painter born 1939.
SEK 350
Monday April 27 2020
at 20:49:46
100 kr
300 kr