ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15671011
nr 1567 1011
OIL PAINTING
signerad E Hughes, portrait. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x75, damaged canvas.
signerad E Hughes, Porträtt. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x75 cm
Condition: dukskada
4000
SEK 3200
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:55:59
9/9 02:39:00
3.000 kr
25/9 19:50:59
- Klassiska
Sep 25
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska