ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 16606117

nr 1660 6117

Per Ölund

(f. 1955), Sverige

Per Ölund (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, dated -77, sheet: 47x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52,

DRAWING, Signerad, daterad -77, bladets mått: 47x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm

Per Ölund, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1955.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday November 25 2024
at 19:34:00

25/11 19:29:00 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Per Ölund

Read more about Per Ölund