ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12815534

nr 1281 5534

Lars Pirak

(1932-2008), Sverige

Lars Pirak (b. 1932), Sweden. Ren. Signed. Subject: 8x16,

WATERCOLOUR, Lars Pirak (f. 1932), Sverige. Ren. Signerad. Motivet: 8x16 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday October 14 2019
at 18:07:42

14/10 17:59:26 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Pirak

Read more about Lars Pirak
Renässans
Europeisk konststil. Uppkom i Italien vid 1400-talets början.