ART / Etchings etc / Torrnålsetsning 16816090

nr 1681 6090

Salvador Dalí

(1904-1989), Spanien

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989), Spain. Signed, numbered II/LXXV, ur serien "Japanese Fairy Tales". Sheet: 65x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x68 cm, små fläckar.

Torrnålsetsning, Signerad, numrerad II/LXXV, ur serien "Japanese Fairy Tales". Bladets mått: 65x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x68 cm

Condition: små fläckar

Yes

3000

SEK 4000

Monday February 24 2025
at 20:46:39

  • Artist/Designer

Salvador Dalí

Salvador Dalí, spansk målare född 1904, död 1989.

Read more about Salvador Dalí