ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16285322
nr 1628 5322
Nils-Folke Knafve
(1905-1996), Sverige
Nils-Folke Knafve (1905-1996). Signed, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 26x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40,
OIL PAINTING, Nils-Folke Knafve (1905-1996), Signerad, Kustlandskap. Olja på pannå, 26x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm
Nils-Folke Knafve, Swedish painter, born 1905, dead 1996.
800
SEK 500
Monday June 17 2024
at 18:58:53
16/6 15:47:47
Nils-Folke Knafve
Read more about Nils-Folke Knafve