ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16557228
nr 1655 7228
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad John Fredrik, "Motiv från Halland", around year 1900. Oil on canvas, 29x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad John Fredrik, "Motiv från Halland", omkring 1900. Olja på duk, 29x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x75 cm
700
SEK 500
Monday November 4 2024
at 20:15:04
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr