ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16253383

nr 1625 3383

WATERCOLOUR

Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x30,

Signerad Robert, Motiv från Piazza San Marco, Venedig. Signerad, akvarell, bildmått: 29x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x30 cm

1000

SEK 700

Monday June 3 2024
at 20:01:28

3/6 18:06:02 1      Vinnande bud