ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8304005
nr 830 4005
Oscar Gauthier
(1921-2009), Frankrike
Oscar Gauthier (1921-2009), composition, signed, olja på pannå, 26x34 cm,
OIL PAINTING (F), Oscar Gauthier (1921-2009), komposition, signerad, olja på pannå, 26x34 cm
Oscar Gauthier, French painter, born 1921, dead 2009.
10000
SEK 8000
Monday May 27 2013
at 20:48:05
27/5 19:51:54
- Klassiska