MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Relief 7764056
*
nr 776 4056
Relief
at the turn of the century 1900, sheffield plate, signed, 27x20,
Sekelskifte 1900, pläter, signerad, 27x20
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 10 2012
at 17:04:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/9 09:33:35
1
150 kr
10/9 15:45:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: nysilver pläter relief
-
8036 Brödskål
Silver (800), 19th century, relief, genombruten ka..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:21
-
8201 CHEST
relief, around year 1900. Length: 105 cm, width: 4..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:10
-
8048 WALL RELIEF SC..
Jörg Jeschke, "127". Signed, dated -71, formpressa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:13
-
8086 WALL RELIEF SC..
unidentified artist. 19th century, Viktoriansk, fö..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:56
*
Relief
nr 776 4056
Relief
at the turn of the century 1900, sheffield plate, signed, 27x20,
Sekelskifte 1900, pläter, signerad, 27x20
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 10 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/9 09:33:35 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 10/9 15:45:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: nysilver pläter relief
-
8036 Brödskål
Silver (800), 19th century, relief, genombruten ka..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:21 -
8201 CHEST
relief, around year 1900. Length: 105 cm, width: 4..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:10 -
8048 WALL RELIEF SC..
Jörg Jeschke, "127". Signed, dated -71, formpressa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:13
-
8086 WALL RELIEF SC..
unidentified artist. 19th century, Viktoriansk, fö..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:56



