ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13535043
nr 1353 5043
Leif Nielsen
(1920-2004), Danmark
Leif Nielsen (1920-2004), Denmark. Stockholm, Sweden, 1986, signed, 22/170. Subject: 15x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm, 1986, Signerad, numrerad 22/170. Motivet: 15x20 cm
Leif Nielsen, painter, born 1920, dead 2004 .
300
SEK 100
Monday October 12 2020
at 19:56:16
11/10 17:58:44