ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9636240
*
nr 963 6240
Stina Sörman
(1910-1993), Sverige
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), "Högvatten", signed, 1982, 77x60,
MIXED MEDIA, Stina Sörman (1910-1993), "Högvatten", signerad, 1982, 77x60
Stina Sörman, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 25 2015
at 20:04:20
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik stina sörman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Stina Sörman
Stina Sörman, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
nr 963 6240
Stina Sörman
(1910-1993), Sverige
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), "Högvatten", signed, 1982, 77x60,
MIXED MEDIA, Stina Sörman (1910-1993), "Högvatten", signerad, 1982, 77x60
Stina Sörman, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday May 25 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik stina sörman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



