ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482514
nr 1148 2514
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed and numbered 28/170, "Hänsyn", subject: 85x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 28/170, "Hänsyn", motivet: 85x60
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
600
Monday December 4 2017
at 19:10:08