ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213587
nr 1221 3587
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Kvinna i arkad. Signed, numbered 110/360. Subject: 38x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna i arkad. Signerad, numrerad 110/360. Motivet: 38x28 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:25:44
3/12 20:17:58
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren