ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17228089
nr 1722 8089
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
efter Joan Miró, no signature. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 35x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x60,
efter Joan Miró, ej signerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 35x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x60 cm
SEK 150
Monday September 8 2025
at 19:51:01
2/9 21:39:48
100 kr
8/9 19:46:01