ART / Sculptures and works of art / Urns 10263043

nr 1026 3043

URNS

one pair, 19th century, förgylld brons och marmor, height: 38 cm,

1 par, 1800-tal, förgylld brons och marmor, höjd: 38 cm

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 21 2016
at 19:38:26