ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928074
nr 1092 8074
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
2 pcs, Sofia Linde (b. 1980), 50-Upplaga, sheet: 44x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Sofia Linde (f. 1980), 50-Upplaga, bladets mått: 44x62
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
Withdrawn
Monday February 27 2017
at 20:12:38