ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513035

nr 1751 3035

Anita Fröding

(f. 1942), Sverige

Anita Fröding (b. 1942), Sweden. 'En dag vid kusten', signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 4x48,

OIL PAINTING, "En dag vid kusten", monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 4x48 cm

Anita Fröding, born 1942 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:38:06

13/12 17:13:06 1      700 kr
15/12 18:33:06 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Anita Fröding

Read more about Anita Fröding