ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14534337
*
nr 1453 4337
Gunnar Stålbrand
(1925-2006), Sverige
2 pcs, Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 50x56 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), Sverige. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x56 ca
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 19:52:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/3 10:42:22
1
100 kr
5/3 17:07:24
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Stålbrand
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gunnar stålbrand litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:49
*
Gunnar Stålbrand
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand
nr 1453 4337
Gunnar Stålbrand
(1925-2006), Sverige
2 pcs, Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 50x56 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), Sverige. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x56 ca
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 7 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/3 10:42:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 5/3 17:07:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Stålbrand
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gunnar stålbrand litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:49



