ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884347
*
nr 988 4347
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), dogs, 163/165, signed, subject: 37x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Suzanne Nessim (f. 1944), hundar, 163/165, signerad, motivet: 37x27
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:02:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 16:56:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Suzanne Nessim
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv färglitografi grafik hund hundar hundmotiv litografi litografier litografiskt blad suzanne nessim svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Suzanne Nessim
nr 988 4347
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), dogs, 163/165, signed, subject: 37x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Suzanne Nessim (f. 1944), hundar, 163/165, signerad, motivet: 37x27
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/10 16:56:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Suzanne Nessim
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv färglitografi grafik hund hundar hundmotiv litografi litografier litografiskt blad suzanne nessim svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



