ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8393009
nr 839 3009
Olle Olsson Hagalund
(1904-1972), Sverige
Olle Olsson Hagalund (1904-1972), Provtryck, subject size: 65x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Olle Olsson Hagalund (1904-1972), Provtryck, motivets mått: 65x43
Olle Olsson Hagalund, born 1904, dead 1972, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 900
Monday August 12 2013
at 19:55:31
800 kr
Olle Olsson Hagalund
Read more about Olle Olsson Hagalund