ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16894182
nr 1689 4182
Karsten Keiseraas
(f. 1912), Norge
Karsten Keiseraas (b. 1912), Norway. Solbadare vid vikm signerad. Oil on panel, 44x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x64,
OIL PAINTING, Solbadare vid vik. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 44x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x64 cm
Karsten Keiseraas, Swedish-Norwegian painter, born 1912.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 18:32:41
24/3 18:27:11
24/3 18:28:47
Karsten Keiseraas
Read more about Karsten Keiseraas