ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12994004
*
nr 1299 4004
ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Helgeandsholmen, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 19x24 cm,
Artur Bengtsson, Helgeandsholmen, Stockholm. Signerad. Motivet: 19x24 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2020
at 20:29:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/12 17:38:49
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: artur bengtsson etsning etsningar grafik helgeandsholmen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
nr 1299 4004
ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Helgeandsholmen, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 19x24 cm,
Artur Bengtsson, Helgeandsholmen, Stockholm. Signerad. Motivet: 19x24 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/12 17:38:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: artur bengtsson etsning etsningar grafik helgeandsholmen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



