ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 9098332
*
nr 909 8332
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Rävjakt, efter JF Herring, England, subject: 52 x 105,
2 st, Rävjakt, efter JF Herring, England, motivet: 52 x 105
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday September 1 2014
at 20:01:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/9 11:15:19
1
Vinnande bud
1/9 19:42:53
2
700 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: engelsk england etsningar europa färgetsningar grafik jaktmotiv jf herring rävjakt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:57
*
COLOR ETCHINGS
Condition: slitage
nr 909 8332
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Rävjakt, efter JF Herring, England, subject: 52 x 105,
2 st, Rävjakt, efter JF Herring, England, motivet: 52 x 105
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 1 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/9 11:15:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 1/9 19:42:53 | 2 | 700 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: engelsk england etsningar europa färgetsningar grafik jaktmotiv jf herring rävjakt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:57



