ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13803003
nr 1380 3003
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 63/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 63/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
300
SEK 100
Monday February 22 2021
at 18:38:47
19/2 17:35:54
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner